-
Međuopćinska liga
REZULTATI POSLJEDNJEG ODIGRANOG KOLA: 11. kolo, ODIGRANO: 19.5.2018.
Sv. JELENA |
- |
BRAJDA 2 |
10 : 4 |
3 - 0 |
BANDEROVO |
- |
PUNAT |
4 : 10 |
0 - 3 |
SELCE |
- |
IKA |
12 : 2 |
3 - 0 |
ŠKURINJE |
- |
KORENSKO |
8 : 6 |
3 - 0 |
POREDAK
# |
Naziv |
LG. |
P |
N |
I |
Poen+ |
Poen- |
Poen raz. |
Bodova |
-bod |
1 |
SELCE
|
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
84 |
42 |
42 |
24 |
|
2 |
ŠKURINJE
|
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
76 |
50 |
26 |
22 |
|
3 |
KORENSKO
|
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
83 |
29 |
54 |
21 |
|
4 |
KANTRIDA
|
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
63 |
49 |
14 |
15 |
|
5 |
GRIŽANE
|
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
66 |
60 |
6 |
13 |
|
6 |
PUNAT
|
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
61 |
65 |
-4 |
12 |
|
7 |
IKA
|
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
58 |
68 |
-10 |
12 |
|
8 |
Sv. JELENA
|
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
54 |
72 |
-18 |
8 |
|
9 |
BRAJDA 2
|
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
37 |
89 |
-52 |
3 |
|
10 |
BANDEROVO
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
34 |
92 |
-58 |
0 |
|
SVA ODIGRANA KOLA
10. kolo /
12.5.2018. |
PUNAT |
- |
Sv. JELENA |
8 : 6 |
3 - 0
|
GRIŽANE |
- |
BANDEROVO |
12 : 2 |
3 - 0
|
BRAJDA 2 |
- |
ŠKURINJE |
6 : 8 |
0 - 3
|
KORENSKO |
- |
SELCE |
10 : 4 |
3 - 0
|
9. kolo /
3.5.2018. |
BANDEROVO |
- |
KANTRIDA |
6 : 8 |
0 - 3
|
PUNAT |
- |
BRAJDA 2 |
10 : 4 |
3 - 0
|
Sv. JELENA |
- |
GRIŽANE |
7 : 7 |
1 - 1
|
SELCE |
- |
ŠKURINJE |
11 : 3 |
3 - 0
|
8. kolo /
19.4.2018. |
GRIŽANE |
- |
PUNAT |
8 : 6 |
3 - 0
|
BRAJDA 2 |
- |
SELCE |
5 : 9 |
0 - 3
|
IKA |
- |
BANDEROVO |
12 : 2 |
3 - 0
|
KANTRIDA |
- |
Sv. JELENA |
10 : 4 |
3 - 0
|
7. kolo /
19.4.2018. |
GRIŽANE |
- |
BRAJDA 2 |
14 : 0 |
3 - 0
|
PUNAT |
- |
KANTRIDA |
10 : 4 |
3 - 0
|
Sv. JELENA |
- |
IKA |
4 : 10 |
0 - 3
|
BANDEROVO |
- |
KORENSKO |
6 : 8 |
0 - 3
|
6. kolo /
13.10.2017. |
KANTRIDA |
- |
GRIŽANE |
11 : 3 |
3 - 0
|
ŠKURINJE |
- |
BANDEROVO |
10 : 4 |
3 - 0
|
IKA |
- |
PUNAT |
8 : 6 |
3 - 0
|
KORENSKO |
- |
Sv. JELENA |
11 : 3 |
3 - 0
|
5. kolo /
6.10.2017. |
GRIŽANE |
- |
IKA |
12 : 2 |
3 - 0
|
KANTRIDA |
- |
BRAJDA 2 |
10 : 4 |
3 - 0
|
BANDEROVO |
- |
SELCE |
4 : 10 |
0 - 3
|
Sv. JELENA |
- |
ŠKURINJE |
7 : 7 |
1 - 1
|
PUNAT |
- |
KORENSKO |
4 : 10 |
0 - 3
|
4. kolo /
29.9.2017. |
SELCE |
- |
Sv. JELENA |
11 : 3 |
3 - 0
|
ŠKURINJE |
- |
PUNAT |
13 : 1 |
3 - 0
|
IKA |
- |
KANTRIDA |
4 : 10 |
0 - 3
|
KORENSKO |
- |
GRIŽANE |
14 : 0 |
3 - 0
|
Pogledajte rezultate
3. kolo /
22.9.2017. |
PUNAT |
- |
SELCE |
6 : 8 |
0 - 3
|
GRIŽANE |
- |
ŠKURINJE |
5 : 9 |
0 - 3
|
IKA |
- |
BRAJDA 2 |
12 : 2 |
3 - 0
|
2. kolo /
15.9.2017. |
SELCE |
- |
GRIŽANE |
9 : 5 |
3 - 0
|
BRAJDA 2 |
- |
BANDEROVO |
12 : 2 |
3 - 0
|
ŠKURINJE |
- |
KANTRIDA |
8 : 6 |
3 - 0
|
KORENSKO |
- |
IKA |
10 : 4 |
3 - 0
|
Pogledajte rezultate
1. kolo /
8.9.2017. |
KANTRIDA |
- |
SELCE |
4 : 10 |
0 - 3
|
KORENSKO |
- |
BRAJDA 2 |
14 : 0 |
3 - 0
|
IKA |
- |
ŠKURINJE |
4 : 10 |
0 - 3
|
Sv. JELENA |
- |
BANDEROVO |
10 : 4 |
3 - 0
|
Pogledajte rezultate